Results - 2014

Horse Pens 40

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Rudolph A
Eric Graffeo 327

Star Chaser

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Mitch Brown 71
Zach Tanner 73
Robert Goldschmidt 90
John Chiponans 91
Todd Bishop 107
Deej Michaels 118
Nathaniel Walker 165
Billy Brown 199

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Christian Johnson 100
Nicholas Cox 208

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Kelsey Guy 127
Molly Marek 262

Junior

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
No Name 304

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Allexa Zakula 429

Premium Blend - Light

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Jorge Calabria 433

Hound Ears

Star Chaser

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Todd Bishop 25
Cameron Jeffords 36
Robert Goldschmidt 42
Chris Stewart 46
Eben Wilson 84
Nicholas Waters 107
Brennen Bull 140

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Lauren Kennedy 128
Elizabeth Lamar 207
Ashley Bean 399
Victoria Hendricks 501

Tour De Four

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Cullen Updyke 153

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Ann Berry 252

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Dylan Hackett 307
Kevin Takashita-Bynum 318
Kalen Williams 340
George Jilich 493

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Barrington Becnel 320

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Ashley Venable 360

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Kayla Henderson 431

Triple Crown

Star Chaser

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Cameron Jeffords 36
Chris Stewart 46
Mitch Brown 71
Eben Wilson 84
John Chiponans 91
Nicholas Waters 107
Zach Tanner 125
Brennen Bull 140
Michael Steighner 166
Robert Goldschmidt 195
Billy Brown 199
Todd Bishop 245
Deej Michaels 312
Nathaniel Walker 439

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Christian Johnson 100
Nicholas Cox 208
Dylan Hackett 307
George Jilich 493

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Kelsey Guy 127
Virginia Clemo 134
Elizabeth Lamar 207
Molly Marek 262
Amanda Chura 299
Jessica Villarreal 309
Helene Kirschke-Schwartz 343
Sunnie Wong 378
Lauren Walton 400

Junior

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
No Name 304

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Barrington Becnel 320
Eric Graffeo 327
John Keyser 333
Justin Norcia 345
Paul Phillips 480
Andrew Wicks 539

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Ashley Venable 360

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Kayla Henderson 431

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Jonathan Stowers 439

Stone Fort

Star Chaser

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Zach Tanner 52
Robert Goldschmidt 63
Todd Bishop 84
Deej Michaels 105
Nathaniel Walker 164
Michael Steighner 166

Tour De Four

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Blue Swan 105

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Erin Bennett 132
Virginia Clemo 134
Amanda Chura 299
Jessica Villarreal 309
Helene Kirschke-Schwartz 343
Sunnie Wong 378
Lauren Walton 400
Lauren Kennedy 448
Ashley Bean 448

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
John Keyser 333
Justin Norcia 345
Paul Phillips 480
Andrew Wicks 539

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Luis Perez 440
Brian Costelloe 541

Rumbling Bald

Star Chaser

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Todd Bishop 54
Deej Michaels 89
Nathaniel Walker 110

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Scoresort descending
Jonathan Stowers 439