Results - 2016

Stone Fort

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Adam Bazydlo 3,422
Stefan Dohse 3,464
Houston Siegerist 3,591
Gus Carter 3,728
Benjamin Ogles 3,733
John Agens 3,803
Jeff Wilges 3,824
David Watson 3,854
Alex Alea 3,865
Bobby Vannoy 3,878
Scott Cool 3,927
Nathan Yager 4,080
Tylor Street 4,098
Jay Reese 4,201
Clark Harrison 4,203
Ryan Witt 4,234
Tanner Wilson 4,265
Austin Sasser 4,268
Max Sineret 4,328
Cody Rawls 4,336
Whitaker Grisham 4,368
Parker Greer 4,379
Patrick Nevius 4,427
Matthew Steele 4,461
Kahn Minh Trinh 4,482
Darren Lew 4,525
Dave Jacques 4,569
Luke Cornejo 4,582
Rijgway Jackson 4,608
Willem Sudderbrink 4,621
Preston Godbold 4,623
Dustin Chase Sutton 4,660

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Sierra Lloyd 3,497
Helen Stephens 3,518
Taylor Wells 3,540
Leigh Norris 3,545
Grace Noonan 3,764

Ancient Hardperson

First Name Last Name Score
Kenneth Link 3,524
Steven Lewter 3,843
Matthew Beard 4,115
Todd Bishop 4,295
Ashley Lloyd 4,627

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Score
Thomas Wehner 3,645

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Chelsea Devening 3,972
Sarah Rennich 4,156
Tara Miller 4,187
Alexa Russell 4,401

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Mathew O'Connor 4,066
David Abbott 4,592

Hound Ears

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Nathan Yager 3,466
James Corbin 3,613
Robert Seevers 3,723
Parker Greer 3,740
Luke Schiltz 3,746
Seth Callahan 3,751
David Corley 3,851
Luke Cornejo 3,881
Lindsay Garrisson 4,187

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Jessica Hoffmann 3,618
Carolyn Coffey 3,630
Margaret Indermaur 3,645
Alexa Russell 3,718
Emma Grace Lehmann 4,309
Tara Miller 4,529
Jennifer Chang 4,559

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Sierra Allen 3,619

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Alex Vinson 3,713
Ed McLenaghan 4,012
Jacob Schierman 4,015
Thomas Meriwether 4,162
Ty Collin 4,184
William Kelly 4,184
Henry Ritterpusch 4,201

Junior

First Name Last Name Score
Joshua Gerhardt 3,926
Jason Wills 4,366

Ancient Hardperson

First Name Last Name Score
Charlie Osborne 4,426
Mathew O'Connor 4,460

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Score
Jonathan Blumberg 4,649

Horse Pens 40

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Luke Cornejo 3,487
Joseph Thompson 3,522
Matthew Waits 3,567
Anthony Carter 3,662
Patrick Nevius 3,744
Norman Metz 3,868
Bobby Vannoy 3,888
Matt Wexler 3,893
Parker Greer 4,488
Noah Carro 4,660

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Score
Steve Myers 3,710

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Daniel Hermanns 3,736
David Abbott 4,068
Ty Collin 4,298
Zachary Kiyak 4,416
Rocky Hill 4,574
William Kelly 4,658

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Rebecca O'Brien 3,856

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Brynn Keenan 4,022

Triple Crown

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lauren Rose 3,815
Sarah McCray 4,563

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Rebecca Lorenz 3,873